Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GOOSE LANE COTTAGES, GOOSE LANE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,500
+17.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+126.6%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2QF
← Back to All Properties