Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+105.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties