Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALLINGTON CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+70.0%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+17.6%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 7 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4HA
← Back to All Properties