Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+236.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties