Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARNOCK DALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,300
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,300
+20.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,100
+101.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3HP
← Back to All Properties