69, HIGH STREET, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£880,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£880,000+76.0%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+144.2%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Detached
+£295,285 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,715+86.1%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Detached
+£94,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1