Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£7,701 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,299
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties