Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HEATHERLEIGH, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
-4.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+7.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5ST
← Back to All Properties