84, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 3EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+9.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+133.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+55.8%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1