Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WESTBURY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.5%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+71.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4RF
← Back to All Properties