53, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+36.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+16.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+44.0%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1