Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGHFIELD WAY, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£119,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+91.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£119,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
-14.7%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+194.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3RT
← Back to All Properties