Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TUTORS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+98.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5FB
← Back to All Properties