Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUFFORD WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+11.6%
Sold on 1 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
-15.2%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6BB
← Back to All Properties