FLAT 5, KINGS MEADE, KINGS ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+42.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+814.3%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,250-75.0%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1