Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,250
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,250
+6.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+59.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties