Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, THE STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 9AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,500
+95.5%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 9AH
← Back to All Properties