Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MINSTER GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+23.7%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2AT
← Back to All Properties