Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EASTON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+39.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3FE
← Back to All Properties