Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHURCH ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.5%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+207.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8AB
← Back to All Properties