Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TAMAR WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,250
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,250
+30.6%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FG
← Back to All Properties