Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-18.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties