Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL FLOOR FLAT, 20, HUGHENDEN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£426,000
+70.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+71.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2TT
← Back to All Properties