Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MALDON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+30.0%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+177.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5PZ
← Back to All Properties