Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,900
+0.5%
Sold on 25 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+3.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties