Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, OLD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-34.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+80.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,100
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4RB
← Back to All Properties