Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TERRY SMITH AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£112,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+47.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,750
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6FG
← Back to All Properties