Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 1996
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+63.3%
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties