Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+28.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+225.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3TL
← Back to All Properties