36, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+3.7%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-0.7%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1