Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-35.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-34.4%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2JX
← Back to All Properties