8, MILWARD ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+55.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1