Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MIDDLE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 4NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£474,000
+29.9%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+15.9%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+36.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 4NE
← Back to All Properties