Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+34.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties