Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, DENE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+9.6%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+10.9%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 28 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7EQ
← Back to All Properties