260B, NEWCHURCH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£32,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+326.7%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,500-37.2%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Other
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Other
Sale #1