Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-4.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,465 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,465
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties