Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHAPEL COTTAGES, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,750
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,750
+18.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+31.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+206.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0JF
← Back to All Properties