FLAT 8, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO11 2HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+331.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-3.3%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1