Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ORIEL DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+31.5%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 13 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9QW
← Back to All Properties