Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPENSLEA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0DZ
← Back to All Properties