Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, THORPE PARK ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+26.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£493,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6LJ
← Back to All Properties