110, REPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+454.9%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+454.9%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1