Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,500
+74.1%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+20.1%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+50.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties