Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, KENNEDY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+0.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,400
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 7JP
← Back to All Properties