Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+22.3%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+145.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9BW
← Back to All Properties