Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+42.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+58.6%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties