55, NORTHFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+136.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+122.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1