Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 195A, CHELTENHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+135.9%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5QX
← Back to All Properties