Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+24.6%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-4.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+21.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JP
← Back to All Properties